Ubiquiti UniFi 25 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module, Long-Range, SFP28-compatible Optical Transceiver Supports Connections Up To 10 km, Incl 2Yr Warr
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 20020
Great
6%
Ubiquiti UniFi 25 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module, Long-Range, SFP28-compatible Optical Transceiver Supports Connections Up To 10 km, Incl 2Yr Warr

Ubiquiti UniFi 25 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module, Long-Range, SFP28-compatible Optical Transceiver Supports Connections Up To 10 km, Incl 2Yr Warr

Available:In Stock
  • Product SKU: NHU-OM-SFP28-LR
  • Category:Available
Product Details
  • Warranty : 12 Months
  • Width : 30 mm
  • Length : 60 mm
  • Height : 30 mm
$224.00 $239.00
Image
  • Order within
Secure
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module SKU: UACC-OM-SFP28-LR Description: Long-Range SFP28-compatible optical transceiver module. Tech Specs: Click Here Features: •25 Gbps throughput •SFP28-compatible •Supports connections up to 10 km* •Fiber cable is not included. •Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber •Data Rate: 25 Gbps •Max. Power Consumption: 1.3W •Operating Temperature: 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module SKU: UACC-OM-SFP28-LR Description: Long-Range SFP28-compatible optical transceiver module. Tech Specs: Click Here Features: •25 Gbps throughput •SFP28-compatible •Supports connections up to 10 km* •Fiber cable is not included. •Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber •Data Rate: 25 Gbps •Max. Power Consumption: 1.3W •Operating Temperature: 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)
Shipping:
Free Shipping - Free Shipping over $1,000
Estimated Delivery Time:
  • Metro Areas: 4-12 business days
  • Regional Areas: 7-14 business days
Locations: We ship all over Australia. Sydney - New South Wales, Melbourne - Victoria, Brisbane - Queensland, Perth - Western Australia, Adelaide - South Australia, Canberra - Australian Capital Territory (ACT), Hobart - Tasmania, Darwin - Northern Territory

Return & Refund
  • The item must be unused and in the same condition that you received it
  • Returns are accepted within 30 days of delivery
  • For any questions contact, support@goodmayesonline.com.au.
  • Refund will be processed within 2-3 working days post-pickup.